30.03.2024
10:30 HK Avangard Omsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 tahmin 14:00 Spartak Moskova Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 tahmin31.03.2024
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moskova28.03.2024
16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HK Avangard Omsk 30 tahmin 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moskova 21 tahmin26.03.2024
16:30 Spartak Moskova Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 tahmin25.03.2024
16:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 31 tahmin24.03.2024
11:00 HK Avangard Omsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 tahmin23.03.2024
14:00 Spartak Moskova Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 tahmin 11:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg SKA Saint Petersburg 14 tahmin22.03.2024
16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HK Avangard Omsk 22 tahmin 14:00 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk Dynamo Moskova 14 tahmin21.03.2024
16:30 Spartak Moskova Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 tahmin 14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg SKA Saint Petersburg 20 tahmin20.03.2024
16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HK Avangard Omsk 29 tahmin 14:00 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk Dynamo Moskova 25 tahmin19.03.2024
16:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 21 tahmin 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moskova 23 tahmin18.03.2024
16:30 Dynamo Moskova HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 20 tahmin 13:30 HK Avangard Omsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 tahmin17.03.2024
14:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 tahmin 11:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moskova 8 tahmin16.03.2024
14:00 Dynamo Moskova HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 tahmin 10:30 HK Avangard Omsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 13 tahmin12.03.2024
16:30 HK Dinamo Minsk Dynamo Moskova 17 tahmin11.03.2024
09:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 tahmin10.03.2024
14:00 Dynamo Moskova HK Dinamo Minsk 19 tahmin 11:30 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk Salavat Yulaev UFA 18 tahminHK Avangard Omsk kazanır
Takım | O | G | B | M | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Moskova | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | Spartak Moskova | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskova | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HK Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |